soccer-football-ball-in-goal-net-o

Clasamentul campionatului raionului Soroca

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1.  FC „Soroca” 14 11 2 1 40 17 35
2.  FC „Steaua” Racovăţ 14 10 3 1 57 18 33
3.  FC „RulTehCom” Şolcani 14 11 0 3 43 13 33
4.  FC „Prietenia Agro” Vărăncău 14 10 0 4 65 24 30
5.  FC „Bădiceni” 14 8 1 5 32 23 25
6.  FC „Nistru” Şolcani 14 5 1 8 38 46 16
7.  FC „Fulger” Cremenciug 14 5 0 9 32 57 15
8.  FC „Voloviţa” 14 4 1 9 24 35 13
9.  FC „Iarova” 14 2 0 12 16 63 6
10.  FC „Rudi” 14 0 0 14 17 75 0

 

TUR
Etapa I
1 28.08.2016  Soroca – Racovăţ 2 : 2  Soroca 09-30
2 28.08.2016  Voloviţa – Bădiceni 0 : 2  Soroca 12-00
3 28.08.2016  “Prietenia Agro”– “Nistru” 8 : 2  Sl. Cremene 10-00
4 28.08.2016  Cremenciug – Iarova 1 : 0  Cremenciug 10-00
5 28.08.2016  RulTehCom – Rudi 1 : 0  Şolcani 10-00
Etapa II
6 31.08.2016  Nistru – Voloviţa 1 : 1  Soroca 10-00
7 31.08.2016  Iarova – Bădiceni 0 : 4  Iarova 10-00
8 31.08.2016  Soroca – „Prietenia Agro” 3 : 2  Soroca 10-00
9 31.08.2016  Rudi – Cremenciug 1 : 5  Rudi 10-00
10 31.08.2016  RulTehCom – Racovăţ 2 : 1  Şolcani 10-00
EtapaIII
11 04.09.2016  Cremenciug – Soroca 2 : 9   Cremenciug 10-00
12 04.09.2016  Voloviţa – Iarova 2 : 3   Soroca 10-00
13 04.09.2016  Bădiceni – RulTehCom 0 : 1   Bădiceni 10-00
14 04.09.2016  Rudi – Prietenia Agro 2 : 2   Rudi 10-00
15 04.09.2016  Nistru – Racovăţ 3 : 6   Şolcani 10-00
Etapa IV
16 11.09.2016  Soroca – Nistru 4 : 1  Soroca 10-00
17 11.09.2016  Racovăţ – Rudi 3 : 0  Racovăţ 10-00
18 11.09.2016  Prietenia Agro – Bădiceni 5 : 4  Sl. Cremene 10-00
19 11.09.2016  RulTehCom – Iarova 7 : 1  Şolcani 10-00
20 11.09.2016  Cremenciug – Voloviţa 3 : 0  Cremenciug 10-00
Etapa V
21 18.09.2016  Voloviţa – Soroca 0 : 3  Soroca 10-00
22 18.09.2016  Cremenciug – RulTehCom 2 : 7  Cremenciug 10-00
23 18.09.2016  Iarova – Prietenia Agro 1 : 9  Iarova 10-00
24 18.09.2016  Bădiceni – Racovăţ 1 : 4  Bădiceni 10-00
25 18.09.2016  Nistru – Rudi 8 : 2  Şolcani 10-00
Etapa VI
26 25.09.2016  Soroca – Rudi    Soroca 10-00
27 25.09.2016  Nistru – Bădiceni    Şolcani 12-00
28 25.09.2016  Racovăţ – Iarova    Racovăţ 10-00
29 25.09.2016  Prietenia Agro – Cremenciug    Sl. Vărăncău 10-00
30 25.09.2016  RulTehCom – Voloviţa    Şolcani 09-30
Etapa VII
31 02.10.2016  RulTehCom – Soroca    Şolcani 10-00
32 02.10.2016  Voloviţa – Prietenia Agro    Soroca 10-00
33 02.10.2016  Cremenciug – Racovăţ    Cremenciug 10-00
34 02.10.2016  Bădiceni – Rudi    Bădiceni 10-00
35 02.10.2016  Iarova – Nistru    Iarova 10-00
Etapa VIII
36 09.10.2016  Soroca – Bădiceni    Soroca 10-00
37 09.10.2016  Rudi – Iarova    Rudi 10-00
38 09.10.2016  Nistru – Cremenciug    Şolcani 10-00
39 09.10.2016  Prietenia Agro – RulTehCom    Sl. Cremene 10-00
40 09.10.2016  Racovăţ – Voloviţa    Racovăţ 10-00
Etapa IX
41 16.10.2016  Iarova – Soroca    Iarova 10-00
42 16.10.2016  Bădiceni – Cremenciug    Bădiceni 10-00
43 16.10.2016  Volovăţa – Rudi    Soroca 10-00
44 16.10.2016  Racovăţ – Prietenia Agro    Racovăţ 10-00
45 16.10.2016  Nistru – RulTehCom    Şolcani 10-00